How far is Wong Nai Uk (Islands) from Tuen Mun (Tuen Mun) ?
›› ›› ››

Roadmap Wong Nai Uk to Tuen Mun, distance

Wong Nai Uk is located in Islands and has a population of 0 inhabitants. Tuen Mun is located in Tuen Mun and has a population of 0 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Wong Nai Uk and Tuen Mun corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Wong Nai Uk to Tuen Mun (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
7.7 mi
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .

Others Roadmaps from Wong Nai Uk

DistancesRoadmapsPopulations

Other names : Huangniwu, Wong Nai Uk, huang ni wu, 黄泥屋

Last viewed distances from Wong Nai Uk

Places close to Wong Nai Uk

PlaceDistance

Airports near Wong Nai Uk

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong4 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong22 km

Hotels in Wong Nai Uk or around