How far is Wo Sheung Au (Islands) from Sham Shui Po (Sham Shui Po) ?
›› ›› ››

Roadmap Wo Sheung Au to Sham Shui Po, distance

Wo Sheung Au is located in Islands and has a population of 0 inhabitants. Sham Shui Po is located in Sham Shui Po and has a population of 0 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Wo Sheung Au and Sham Shui Po corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Wo Sheung Au to Sham Shui Po (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
11.1 mi
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .

Others Roadmaps from Wo Sheung Au

DistancesRoadmapsPopulations

Other names : Heshang'ao, Heshang’ao, Wo Sheung Au, he shang ao, 禾上坳

Last viewed distances from Wo Sheung Au

Places close to Wo Sheung Au

PlaceDistance

Airports near Wo Sheung Au

AirportsCitiesDistances
Chek Lap Kok International AirportHong Kong9 km
Shek Kong Air BaseHong Kong20 km

Hotels in Wo Sheung Au or around