Roadmap Surrey, 02 Jacksonville, FL | NaviRoutes.com
Roadmap Surrey, 02 Jacksonville, FL
›› ›› ››

Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Jacksonville, FL

Surrey is located in British Columbia and has a population of 394,976 inhabitants. Jacksonville is located in Florida and has a population of 394,976 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Surrey and Jacksonville corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Surrey to Jacksonville (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
2,498.6 mi
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .

Others Roadmaps from Surrey

DistancesRoadmapsPopulations
Distance Surrey, 02 to Delta, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Delta, FL 101,668 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to White Rock, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to White Rock, FL 66,450 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Langley, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Langley, FL 23,606 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to New Westminster, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to New Westminster, FL 58,549 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Pitt Meadows, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Pitt Meadows, FL 17,410 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Langley, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Langley, FL 93,726 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Ladner, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Ladner, FL 200,000 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Port Moody, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Port Moody, FL 27,512 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Burnaby, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Burnaby, FL 202,799 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Coquitlam, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Coquitlam, FL 114,565 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Maple Ridge, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Maple Ridge, FL 70,000 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Anmore, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Anmore, FL 126,456 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Richmond, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Richmond, FL 182,000 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Vancouver, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Vancouver, FL 1,837,969 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to North Vancouver, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to North Vancouver, FL 48,000 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to West End, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to West End, FL 44,560 inhabitants
Distance Surrey, 02 to Lions Bay, FL Roadmap Surrey, 02 to Lions Bay, FL 1,385 inhabitants

Other names : Sari, Suri, Surrej, sare, seoli, su li, swry, swry kwlwmbya albrytanyt, Сари, Суррей, Съри, סארי, سوري، كولومبيا البريطانية, سوری, サレー, 素里, 서리

Last viewed distances from Surrey

Places close to Surrey

PlaceDistance
Distance from Surrey to Blaine 9 mi (14 km)
Distance from Surrey to Birch Bay 14 mi (22 km)

Airports near Surrey

AirportsCitiesDistances
Boundary Bay AirportVancouver14 km
Vancouver International AirportVancouver28 km
Abbotsford AirportAbbotsford35 km
Victoria International AirportVictoria67 km
Nanaimo AirportNanaimo76 km

Hotels in Surrey or around