Roadmap Ottawa, 08 Bensonhurst, NY | NaviRoutes.com
Roadmap Ottawa, 08 Bensonhurst, NY
›› ›› ››

Roadmap Ottawa, 08 to Bensonhurst, NY

Ottawa is located in Ontario and has a population of 812,129 inhabitants. Bensonhurst is located in New York and has a population of 812,129 inhabitants.

By car, the route between Ottawa and Bensonhurst corresponds to a distance of and the duration of the course is .

See also other road maps from Ottawa to Bensonhurst (bike route, on foot, by bus or train).

Weather in

0°C
  • Temperatures : 0/0°C
  • Wind : km/h
  • Pressure : hPa
  • Air humidity : %
  • Cloud cover : %
  • Sunrise : 00 h 00
  • Sunset : 00 h 00
  • Daylight hours : 00 h 00
Distance by car :
Travel's duration :
Distance in straight line :
343.0 mi
Cost Fuel (Gasoline) :
Cost Fuel (Diesel) :
Distance by bike :
Duration by bike :

By car, the distance is about , for a travel duration of . The cost Fuel is around for a diesel vehicle and around for a gasoline vehicle. By bike the distance is for a duration of .

Others Roadmaps from Ottawa

DistancesRoadmapsPopulations
Distance Ottawa, 08 to Bells Corners, NY Roadmap Ottawa, 08 to Bells Corners, NY 9,977 inhabitants
Distance Ottawa, 08 to Clarence-Rockland, NY Roadmap Ottawa, 08 to Clarence-Rockland, NY 20,790 inhabitants
Distance Ottawa, 08 to Carleton Place, NY Roadmap Ottawa, 08 to Carleton Place, NY 9,743 inhabitants

Other names : Gorad Atava, Otava, Otavo, Otawa, Ottaba, Ottahua, Ottava, Ottavae, Ottawa, YOW, atawa, atoya, attava, awtawa, otava, otawa, ottava, wo tai hua, xxttawa, ŸAA¬²±, Οττάβα, Οτταβα, Горад Атава, Отава, Оттавæ, Оттава, Օտտավա, אוטווה, אטאווא, أوتاوا, ئۆتاوا, اتاوا, اوتآوآ, اوٹاوا, اٹاوہ, ओटावा, অটোয়া, ਓਟਾਵਾ, ଓଟାୱା, ஒட்டாவா, ಆಟ್ಟಾವಾ, ഓട്ടവ, ออตตาวา, ཨོ་ཏ་ཝ།, အော့တဝမြို့, ოტავა, ኦታዋ, ᎠᏔᏩ, ᐊᑐᕚ/atavaa, オタワ, 渥太華, 오타와

Last viewed distances from Ottawa

Places close to Ottawa

PlaceDistance

Airports near Ottawa

AirportsCitiesDistances
Ottawa / Rockcliffe AirportOttawa7 km
Ottawa Macdonald-Cartier International AirportOttawa10 km
Ottawa / Gatineau AirportGatineau16 km
Ottawa / Carp AirportOttawa27 km
Smiths Falls-Montague (Russ Beach) AirportSmiths Falls55 km

Hotels in Ottawa or around